Bus Fareham - Matlock

Travel Information

Information about bus from Fareham - Matlock.

The travel length between Fareham and Matlock takes by bus around 9 hours and 20 minutes, and the approximate price for a bus ticket between Fareham to Matlock is £40.3.

Please note that this information about the bus from Fareham to Matlock is approximate. Goticketo struggles to keep its database with updated information, but for accuracy of schedules, number of stops, travel time and price of bus tickets from Fareham to Matlock, you have to ask directly to the bus company you want to travel from Fareham to Matlock. The information Goticketo provides its costumers about the bus from Fareham to Matlock is not official.

Route

According to our database there is a direct bus route between Fareham and Matlock. Book now to not miss out! Take a look at the available schedules and use the calendar to choose your preferred travel date(s).

Fareham
Matlock
See Schedules

07:05 19:45

Fareham

12h 40m

Matlock

View from £40.3

07:50 19:45

Fareham

11h 55m

Matlock

View from £40.3

08:40 19:45

Fareham

11h 5m

Matlock

View from £56.8

09:15 19:45

Fareham

10h 30m

Matlock

View from £40.3

10:25 19:45

Fareham

9h 20m

Matlock

View from £40.3

Fareham - Matlock *One of the bus companies that could have a route for this trip: is National Express. Please visit their official website to confirm the exact information.

See Schedules
We use cookies to improve our web services. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. More information on Cookies Policy.